निक्टेक क्रिक डेटा · होम
शीर्ष मैचेस
IPL2026-05-31Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 5 wkts
Royal Challengers Bengaluru161/5 (18 ov)
Gujarat Titans155/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-29Gujarat Titans won by 7 wkts
Gujarat Titans219/3 (18.4 ov)
Rajasthan Royals214/6 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-27Rajasthan Royals won by 47 runs
Sunrisers Hyderabad196/10 (19.2 ov)
Rajasthan Royals243/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-26Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 92 runs
Royal Challengers Bengaluru254/5 (20 ov)
Gujarat Titans162/10 (19.3 ov)IPL2026-05-24Delhi Capitals won by 40 runs
Kolkata Knight Riders163/10 (18.4 ov)
Delhi Capitals203/5 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-24Rajasthan Royals won by 30 runs
Mumbai Indians175/9 (20 ov)
Rajasthan Royals205/8 (20 ov)World Cricket· Latest
-
1
No Signal: When the Story Is Already Gone and the Report Says There Is Nothing
-
2
The File Was Empty, the Report Was Long: An Audit of Cricket's Analysis Industry
-
3
Fifty Wickets, Seventh Place: The Ledger Behind James Anderson's Lancashire Release
-
4
Behrendorff's Shoulder and the Renegades' Second Column: What BBL|16 Actually Loses
No Report on Empty Input: When Every Field of the Analysis Says 'N/A'I went to the dressing room for a quote and ended up in the rulebook — that i...
Pollard's Promotion Is Mumbai Indians' Answer to Five Years of SilenceThe Mumbai Indians press note arrived, and the first thing that stung was wha...
1The Empty Data Room: When Cricket Analysis Returns N/A, the Real Work Begins2026-10-26 12:21
2Nobody Said Kuhnemann's Name: The Silent Witness in Australia's Test Selection Debate2026-10-26 11:42
3Shadab Khan's 113*: Pakistan's one-wicket win in Lahore, and the 154/9 the highlights will skip2026-10-26 09:42
4Nahid Rana's Labrum Tear: Spin Will Cover Mirpur, South Africa Will Send Bangladesh the Bill2026-10-26 08:29
5India's 200th T20I Win in Christchurch — and a Blank Space in the Record Books2026-10-26 01:37
The 21-Assist 'Record' No Record Book Has — Auditing Galatasaray's Bruno Fernandes Buzz
Austin's Arithmetic, Antonelli's Calm, and the 102 Points That Are Not a Speed Story
Hamilton's Austin Appeal and Football's Rwanda Ledger: The Quote Is Cheap, the Contract Is Expensive
One Covered Stand at Sinigaglia, 64 mm of Rain, and a Fixture Whose Real Question Isn't the Weather
Carrick's 'Backing' and United's Ledger: Six Without a Win, Nine Missing, and the 2026 Comparison
Four Stars, a Fifth-Star Dream, and the Arithmetic in Between
Not the Third Goal, the Sixteenth Place: The Real Bill Behind Old Trafford's Defeat2026-10-26 14:21
5-0 vs 6-2: The Tactical Ledger Behind Xavi's 'Greatest Win' Ranking2026-10-26 00:22
Four Stars, a Fifth-Star Dream, and the Arithmetic in Between2026-10-25 17:57
The 21-Assist 'Record' No Record Book Has — Auditing Galatasaray's Bruno Fernandes Buzz2026-10-25 06:50
Al-Juwayr's ball, Quiñones' header, and a row that will not balance in the ledger2026-10-24 19:56
The Transfer Window's Blank Page: Where the Noise Is Loudest, the Evidence Is Thinnest2026-10-24 18:47
Raskin, Rangers and an eighteen-month clock: the paperwork staying silent before January2026-10-24 16:51
The 77th-Minute Red Card and the Timestamp Nobody Printed2026-10-24 10:31
Austin's Arithmetic, Antonelli's Calm, and the 102 Points That Are Not a Speed Story2026-10-24 05:33
Before Cape Town: The Trap of Thirties, the Five-Wicket Question and Cummins's Ledger2026-10-24 03:18
One Podcast, One Scoreline, Four-Way Blame: United's Problem Isn't Tactics, It's the Captaincy2026-10-24 00:43
Carrick's 'Backing' and United's Ledger: Six Without a Win, Nine Missing, and the 2026 Comparison2026-10-24 00:34
Karen Luna's ACL and América's Silence: The Most Important Report of Apertura 2026 Hasn't Been Written Yet2026-10-23 23:47
Mel's W Rework: Why Riot Killed the 'Signature Mechanic', and Why This Isn't Just a Nerf
What TSW's No.1 Seed Actually Buys in Swiss — And What Hizto's Interview Leaves Out
EWC 2027 Qualifiers: A Chess Headline, an Empty Standards Page, and the 400-Event Promise
EWC 2027's New Qualifier Pyramid: A Chess Headline, But a Body Full of Questions
Thirty-Eight and Thirty-Seven: MIBR GC's 2-0 Is a Pick-Ban Story Before It Is an Elo Story
A 96-95 Scoreline, a 15-0 Run, and a Contract No PDF Can Confirm2026-10-24 10:33
Indian Basketball's Biggest Crisis Isn't the Scoreboard — It's the Empty Page in the File2026-10-24 05:59
PBA Governors' Cup Quarterfinals: The 23-Point Equation, Ginebra's Eyes on NLEX and San Miguel2026-10-24 03:50
Five Minutes, One Instagram Post, and Olympiakos's Contract Crisis2026-10-23 23:27
29 Points, Four Names and an Empty Source Field: A Ledger Audit of the Philadelphia Comeback2026-10-23 23:18
Zero Information Points: The Basketball Report With Nine Dimensions and an N/A in Every Cell2026-10-23 22:37
The Third-Party Cheque and the Empty Team Name: The Real Crack in the NBA's Cap Rule2026-10-23 21:08
Panathinaikos vs Baskonia: The Nunn–Sloukas First Pairing, and a 5-1 Record the Schedule Built2026-10-23 19:02
PAOK 87-78 Ulm: Seven Assists, 87 Points and a Second Straight Calathes Absence — The Number Nobody Printed2026-10-23 18:46
Seven Days, Five Matches, Two Back-to-Backs: Bangladesh's Real Opponent Is the CalendarA Friday afternoon in late October. A team leaves Dhaka with fourteen days of...
Seven Days, Five Matches, Two Back-to-Backs: Bangladesh's Real Opponent Is the CalendarLay the fixture list out as a grid — October 27, October 29, October 30,...
Five Matches, Seven Days, a Fourteen-Day Camp: Bangladesh's Real Examination Is the Calendar, Not the ScorelineI read the fixture sheet before I read the squad list. India on 27 October,...
Seven Days, Five Matches, Two Back-to-Backs: Bangladesh Hockey's Real Opponent Is the CalendarI open the calendar before the team sheet. Put the dates of Bangladesh's men'...
Seven Days, Five Matches, Two Back-to-Backs: Bangladesh's Real Test Is the Calendar, Not the TacticsOn the team trolley leaving Dhaka, an A4 printout sat on top of the stick bag...
Sultan of Johor Cup 2026 Final: Malaysia win the shootout 4-3, but Pakistan's file closed in the 49th minuteThe number that caught the eye first was not on the scoreboard. At the Taman...
Bangladesh at the Asian Champions Trophy: Five Matches in Seven Days, Two Back-to-Backs and a Bench-Depth Test
Seven Days, Five Matches, Two Back-to-Backs: Bangladesh Hockey's Real Opponent Is the Calendar
Seven Days, Five Matches, Two Back-to-Backs: Bangladesh's Real Opponent Is the Calendar
Five Matches, Seven Days, a Fourteen-Day Camp: Bangladesh's Real Examination Is the Calendar, Not the Scoreline
Seven Days, Five Matches, Two Back-to-Backs: Bangladesh's Real Opponent Is the Calendar
Boxing· Reviews
-
1
The NOC Season: Indian Boxing's Real Transfer Window Opens in a Registry, Not a Ring2026-10-24 03:25
-
2
The LA28 Ledger: Indian Boxing's Real Transfer Window Sits in the Services Roster and the Quota Arithmetic2026-10-24 01:32
-
3
Paris's Zero, Los Angeles's File: Indian Boxing's Real Fight Is Being Fought in the Weight-Class Paperwork2026-10-24 00:08
-
4
Kilograms Change, Jobs Change: Indian Boxing's Quiet Transfer Window2026-10-23 20:11
-
5
Paris's Zero: A Qualification-Regime Crash and the Empty Shelf Behind It2026-10-24 16:27
-
6
Peaked for the Trials, Not the Games: A Calibration Audit of Indian Boxing2026-10-24 08:41
-
7
The Politics of the Kilogram: India's Next Boxing Fight Is the Weight Class, Not the Quota2026-10-24 02:47
Kabaddi's Most Expensive Misprice: Auctions Buy Raiding Reputation, Points Are Made in Defence
Kabaddi's Empty Ledger: When a Sport of 214 Events Cannot Log a Single Entry
Pakistan Out, 14 Down to 13 — The Real Question at the Ahmedabad Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship Is Structural
The File Nobody Reads: Kabaddi's Real Ledger Is Written in Jobs, Numbers and Left-Out Names
India vs England: The Team Sheet, Not the Scoreboard, Is the Real Story of This Match
India's Opening Match in Ahmedabad: A Big Score Against England Won't Reveal the Real Strength
1One Hundred Grams, Two Weigh-Ins and Twenty-Four Months: Reading Wrestling's Recovery Calendar2026-10-23 23:50
2One Morning, 100 Grams, and the Ledger of Indian Wrestling2026-10-24 00:32
3Wrestling's Auction Board Has Been Blank for Six Years — the 2026 Calendar Will Set the Price2026-10-23 22:41
4The Scale, the Sheet and the Eleven Hours: Indian Wrestling's Real Calendar Is Written Off the Mat2026-10-23 22:30
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
Boxing
The NOC Season: Indian Boxing's Real Transfer Window Opens in a Registry, Not a Ring
Boxing
The LA28 Ledger: Indian Boxing's Real Transfer Window Sits in the Services Roster and the Quota Arithmetic
Boxing
Paris's Zero, Los Angeles's File: Indian Boxing's Real Fight Is Being Fought in the Weight-Class Paperwork
The NOC Season: Indian Boxing's Real Transfer Window Opens in a Registry, Not a Ring
Boxing
The LA28 Ledger: Indian Boxing's Real Transfer Window Sits in the Services Roster and the Quota Arithmetic
Boxing
Paris's Zero, Los Angeles's File: Indian Boxing's Real Fight Is Being Fought in the Weight-Class Paperwork
EPO, 2:18:31 and a Date: the Real Question in the Peres Jepchirchir Case Isn't the Sydney MarginOn 30 August 2026 the Sydney board read 2:18:31, with Irene Chepet Cheptai mo...
Mahnoor's 32:32.40: Sindh's first gold and a ledger with empty columnsThe results sheet carried one number beside Mahnoor's name — 32:32.40....
The Sample Was Sealed Before the Gun: Peres Jepchirchir, EPO and the 2:18:31 in SydneyThe clock stopped at 2:18:31 on the Sydney Marathon finish line, and the next...
Six Years, a Forged Prescription, and a Clinic That Never Existed10 September. The provisional suspension ran from that date, and the six-year...
Mahnoor's 32:32.40: Sindh's First Gold and the Three Empty Columns in Pakistan's Race-Walking RecordThe lap-split board went up in the Karachi press room, and half the room...
Three Minutes and One Sample: The Jepchirchir Case Is About the Timeline, Not the MarkHook On 30 August 2026 the clock on the Sydney course stopped at 2:18:31, and...
2:18:31 and the Sample Filled Before It: Peres Jepchirchir's EPO Case and the Marathon Economy Nobody AuditsThe clock at the Sydney Marathon finish line stopped at 2:18:31 on 30 August...
Ruti Aga's six-year ban: a forged prescription turned a two-year case into sixThe prescription named methylprednisolone, for a knee injection. The clinic...
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
Tennis· Latest
- 1Vienna 2026's 'Mini Grand Slam' claim: six top-10s, four names, and one missing monster
- 2The Ledger of an Empty Court: The Indian Women's Tennis Record That Was Never Printed
- 3The Medical Bench Ledger: In Tennis, the Real Injury Record Lives in Entry Lists, Not Scorecards
- 4Somluck Kamsing: 24 Months, Half a Million Baht, and a Silence No File Records
- 5Kostyuk Retires in Ningbo, Muchova Takes the Last WTA Finals Slot — and Swiatek's Absence Is the Real Headline
- 6Rybakina in Ningbo: The Zero-Hold Second Set, and the Ledger the Scoreline Hides
- 7Alcaraz and the Davis Cup: The Doubles Question Before Career Completion
- 8The Empty Dossier and the Full Ledger: The Indian Tennis Account Nobody Reconciles
- 9Ten Breaks in Ningbo: Shnaider's 7-5, 6-4 Scoreline Is Hiding a Serve Crack
- 10The Left Thigh, No. 9, and an Empty October: Iga Swiatek Ends Her Season and Opens the Ranking Ledger
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
Sixty Minutes, One World Champion's Name, and the Sales Ledger of the Scandinavian DefenceFrom my desk in Kolkata, this was the strangest chess listing page I have rea...
Wesley So's Fourth US Title, and the Report That Sold a Course Instead of a MatchHook A report landed on my desk. The headline read: Wesley So beat Fabiano...
European Club Cup: Novy Bor and SuperChess Are 'Perfect' — the Page Never Says What Perfect MeansData-Provenance Box Sample: one page — a tournament headline attached to a...
European Club Cup 2026: Three Rounds, Zero Moves, and the Flat Table Behind Eleven Tied TeamsHook Tuesday, 20 October 2026. The standings sheet from the European Club Cup...
Sixty Minutes, One Opening, and Carlsen's Name: Testing the Claims of a Scandinavian Defense VideoThe hook: a printed sheet in a Velachery academy On a Tuesday evening in a...
A NATO Championship Headline, a 60-Minute Najdorf Download: When Two Stories Got Filed Into One DocumentThe headline carries one tournament (the NATO Chess Championship), one team...
United States GP: The 2026 Grid Map Hidden in Thirty Thursday Photographs
F1's 2026 Balance-Sheet Cycle: 22 Cars, a New Concorde, and the Price of India's Absence
Mercedes' Shrinking Margin Is a Development-Rate Story, Not a Concept Failure
Aston Martin × Smythson: From a £14 Card to a £595 Laptop Case, and the Business Beneath the Price Ladder
A Sixth ICE, a Fourth ES and One Sheet: Austin's Three Penalties Are Three Instalments of the Same File
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512




